Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Shirt Size 44,T Shirt Size 38,Short Size 40,Short Size 42,Short Size 44,Short Size 38
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492939 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARIS YOUSUF BHAT | - | 25-01-2024 19:08:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 20:12:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY | - | 26-01-2024 16:09:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Polly Fashion | - | 27-01-2024 17:07:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARIS YOUSUF BHAT( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Shirt Size 44,T Shirt Size 38,Short Size 40,Short Size 42,Short Size 44,Short Size 38 | 197300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Shirt Size 44,T Shirt Size 38,Short Size 40,Short Size 42,Short Size 44,Short Size 38 | 210000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Shirt Size 44,T Shirt Size 38,Short Size 40,Short Size 42,Short Size 44,Short Size 38 | 219000.00 | L3 |
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreT shirt 34 size,t shirt 36 size,t shirt 38 size,t shirt 40 size,t shirt 42 size,t shirt 44 size,tro
Read more
Chest binder size- 38 , 40 , 42 , 44 ,48 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCotton shirt 36 inch,cotton shirt 38 inch,cotton shirt 40 inch,cotton shirt 42 inch,cotton shirt 44
Read more
of your Industry type