Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Shirt 34 Size,T Shirt 36 Size,T Shirt 38 Size,T Shirt 40 Size,T Shirt 42 Size,T Shirt 44 Size,Tro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Food and Public Distribution | Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5031588 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 01:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KUHU ENTERPRISES
113992.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CNA SPORTS WORLD PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-06-2024 16:45:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | dindayal enterprises | - | 23-06-2024 17:25:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | INTIS AUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2024 11:49:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | KUHU ENTERPRISES | - | 24-06-2024 11:51:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S YADU SPORTS SOLUTIONS | - | 23-06-2024 11:18:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2024 18:17:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHARATHY FIRETECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-06-2024 12:03:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | Shree Apparels | - | 19-06-2024 21:35:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SWADESHI | - | 24-06-2024 11:32:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Uniforms Guru | - | 19-06-2024 13:43:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Uttam Developers | - | 23-06-2024 12:09:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUHU ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Shirt 34 size,T Shirt 36 size,T Shirt 38 size,T Shirt 40 size,T Shirt 42 size,T Shirt 44 size,Tro | 113992.40 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Apparels | Item Categories : T Shirt 34 size,T Shirt 36 size,T Shirt 38 size,T Shirt 40 size,T Shirt 42 size,T Shirt 44 size,Tro | 151410.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| T Shirt 34 size | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 448.860 |
| T Shirt 36 size | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2244.300 |
| T Shirt 38 size | NA | BOQ Item | 34 | ₹ 8077.040 |
| T Shirt 40 size | NA | BOQ Item | 38 | ₹ 9027.280 |
| T Shirt 42 size | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 3800.960 |
| T Shirt 44 size | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 501.360 |
| Trouser 28 size | NA | BOQ Item | 22 | ₹ 8916.600 |
| Trouser 30 size | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 8106.000 |
| Trouser 32 size | NA | BOQ Item | 22 | ₹ 8916.600 |
| Trouser 34 size | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 5674.200 |
| Trouser 36 size | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4053.000 |
| Trouser 38 size | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4053.000 |
| Trouser 40 size | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 810.600 |
| Trouser 42 size | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 810.600 |
| Safety Shoes 6 size | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2856.000 |
| Safety Shoes 7 size | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 6664.000 |
| Safety Shoes 8 size | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 15232.000 |
| Safety Shoes 9 size | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 19040.000 |
| Safety Shoes 10 size | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4760.000 |
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreT shirt red colour size 34,t shirt red colour size 36,t shirt red colour size 38,t shirt red colour
Read more
T shirt red colour size 34,t shirt red colour size 36,t shirt red colour size 38,t shirt red colour
Read more
T shirt red colour size 34,t shirt red colour size 36,t shirt red colour size 38,t shirt red colour
Read more
of your Industry type