Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Cd Wors To Joint Road Kumbharkhedi Mohpur Khedi Road Vr 73 Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tq. Kinwat Dist.Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Cd Wors To Joint Road Kumbharkhedi Mohpur Khedi Road Vr 73 Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tq. Kinwat Dist.Nanded.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_935999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 8/ MSS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and cd wors to ghoti-kupti- sambarlodi road vr-90 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Improvement and cd wors to ghoti -kupti-sambarlodi road vr-90 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-05 to mendki to mohpur road, vr-45, km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to mdr-05 to mendki to mohpur road, vr-45, km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to kumbharkhedi (mohpurkhedi) to wanola road km 0/00 to 0/500 vr-88 tq.kinwat
Improvement to kumbharkhedi (mohpurkhedi) to wanola road km 0/00 to 0/500 vr-88 tq.kinwat
Read moreImprovement to joint road navakheda road vr 96 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kinwat
Improvement to joint road&#x0d navakheda road vr 96 km&#x0d 0/00 to 1/00 tq kinwat
Read moreImprovement to mdr-06 to bellori road, vr-104 km 0/00 to 1/00 (including cd work) tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Improvement to mdr-06 to bellori road, vr-104 km 0/00 to 1/00 (including cd work) tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to approach road mohpur ashram school from sh-464 road km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to approach road mohpur ashram school from sh-464 road km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to approch road kabegaon vr -34 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. loha, dist.nanded
Improvement to approch road kabegaon vr -34 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. loha, dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to ambadi to shivram kheda vr-93 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat.
Improvement to ambadi to shivram kheda vr-93 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat.
Read moreImprovement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type