Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Cd Works To Budhwarpeth To Malakwadi Road Vr 121, Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
Description
Improvement With Cd Works To Budhwarpeth To Malakwadi Road Vr 121, Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_PWR_976514_22
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 79900
Tender Value -
Place BHOKAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1705642

Start Date December 29, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.