Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Andbori Malakwadi Road Km 1/000 To 2/500 Vr 134 Tq. Kinwat
|
| Description |
Improvement To Andbori Malakwadi Road Km 1/000 To 2/500 Vr 134 Tq. Kinwat
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_931282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 2/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreRepairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Repairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with cd works to budhwarpeth to malakwadi road vr- 121, km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement with cd works to budhwarpeth to malakwadi road vr- 121, km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d.works sirmeti to pimpalgaon road vr-112 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. kinwat.
Improvement with c.d.works sirmeti to pimpalgaon road vr-112 km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. kinwat.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Improvement to mdr 9 to shivangaon road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 196 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement to sh 267 bhimpur-ghogarwadi road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 87 tq.. kinwat
Improvement to sh 267 bhimpur-ghogarwadi road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 87 tq.. kinwat
Read moreImprovement with cd work at sh 51 palshi to palshi tanda road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 44 tq. kinwat
Improvement with cd work at sh 51 palshi to palshi tanda road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 44 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement to mahatala to kohli road km 0/500 to 2/000 vr 129 tq. hadgaon
Improvement to mahatala to kohli road km 0/500 to 2/000 vr 129 tq. hadgaon
Read moreof your Industry type