Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Odr 05 To Bodhadi Bk Road With Cd Work Vr 129 Km 0/00 To 0/600 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Odr 05 To Bodhadi Bk Road With Cd Work Vr 129 Km 0/00 To 0/600 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1249547_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bho/e.TEN012/OPEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to ODR 05 to Bodhadi BK road with CD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154752 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bodhadi kh. to bhulja road km 0/600 to 2/600 vr 127 tq. kinwat
Improvement to bodhadi kh. to bhulja road km 0/600 to 2/600 vr 127 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at bodhadi bk block no. npg- 11/03/08 gb 6 to 9tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Graded bunding at bodhadi bk block no. npg- 11/03/08 gb 6 to 9tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at bodhadi bk block no. npg- 11/03/09 gb 14 to 17 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Graded bunding at bodhadi bk block no. npg- 11/03/09 gb 14 to 17 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at bodhadi bk block no. npg- 11/03/08 and npg- 11/03/11 gb 10 to 13 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Graded bunding at bodhadi bk block no. npg- 11/03/08 and npg- 11/03/11 gb 10 to 13 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at bodhadi khblock no. npg11/03/9 gb 3 to 7 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Graded bunding &#x0d at bodhadi kh &#x0d block no. npg&#x0d 11/03/9 gb 3 to 7 tq. &#x0d kinwat dist. &#x0d nanded
Read moreImprovement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreRepairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Repairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type