Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre023 B126 Construction Of Diesel Filling Facility At Fire Station Of Digboi Refinery, Iocl
|
| Description |
Dre023 B126 Construction Of Diesel Filling Facility At Fire Station Of Digboi Refinery, Iocl
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_AOD_171130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE023B126 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL AOD DIGBOI REFINERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreFire proofing jobs (new work) at iocl-digboi refinery
Fire proofing jobs (new work) at iocl-digboi refinery
Read moreArc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs in fire water network at digboi refinery.
Arc for miscellaneous hot and cold jobs in fire water network at digboi refinery.
Read moreDre223b021 multifaceted miscellaneous jobs of cpp and utility units at digboi refinery, digboi,assam
Dre223b021 multifaceted miscellaneous jobs of cpp and utility units at digboi refinery, digboi,assam
Read moreRepair and renovation works of swimming pool in digboi club at digboi refinery township
Repair and renovation works of swimming pool in digboi club at digboi refinery township
Read moreDre323b151 camc of chhabi make battery chargers at digboi refinery
Dre323b151 camc of chhabi make battery chargers at digboi refinery
Read moreServicing cum overhauling of 20mva ht transformer at digboi refinery.
Servicing cum overhauling of 20mva ht transformer at digboi refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type