Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dre323 B151 Camc Of Chhabi Make Battery Chargers At Digboi Refinery
Description
Dre323 B151 Camc Of Chhabi Make Battery Chargers At Digboi Refinery
Organisation IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL)
Tender Id 2023_AOD_171726_1
Reference
Number
DRE323B151
Tender Fee -
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in

Start Date October 08, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 21/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.