Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 20 From Mangalpur To Kayangola From Chainage 35.800 Km To 47.600 Km Including Construction Of Spur Route Of Length 4.724 Km From Kayangola To Aradi (Akhandalamani Temple) In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 20 From Mangalpur To Kayangola From Chainage 35.800 Km To 47.600 Km Including Construction Of Spur Route Of Length 4.724 Km From Kayangola To Aradi (Akhandalamani Temple) In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_886376_1
Reference
Number
06 CE NH of 2025-26
Tender Fee 23600
EMD 1.75 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Cuttack
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=931689

Start Date November 25, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 08/01/2026

Expired 242 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.