Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jaipur Tonk Road Sevanand School Raste Ki Or Anye Railway Station Road Nala Nirman Newai
|
| Description |
Jaipur Tonk Road Sevanand School Raste Ki Or Anye Railway Station Road Nala Nirman Newai
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_374991_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Palika Newai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jaipur tonk road sevanand school raste ki or anye railway station road nala nirman newai
Jaipur tonk road sevanand school raste ki or anye railway station road nala nirman newai
Read moreConstruction of atal pragati path from nh-52 to village kerod bt road via regaro ki dhani and khanio ki dhani in newai (tonk)
Construction of atal pragati path from nh-52 to village kerod bt road via regaro ki dhani and khanio ki dhani in newai (tonk)
Read moreConstruction of ow talav ki paal, brijlalpura g.p. - chanani tehsil - newai under mjsa 2.0, sub division newai, district tonk a and f no 201511
Construction of ow talav ki paal, brijlalpura g.p. - chanani tehsil - newai under mjsa 2.0, sub division newai, district tonk a and f no 201511
Read moreConstruction of ow talav ki paal, brijlalpura g.p. - chanani tehsil - newai under mjsa 2.0, sub division newai, district tonk a and f no 201511
Construction of ow talav ki paal, brijlalpura g.p. - chanani tehsil - newai under mjsa 2.0, sub division newai, district tonk a and f no 201511
Read moreEvent management services at marriott, tonk road, jaipur
Event management services at marriott, tonk road, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of ow at rajpooto ki dhani, baradi g.p. - saidriya tehsil - newai under mjsa 2.0, sub division newai, district tonk a and f no 201518
Construction of ow at rajpooto ki dhani, baradi g.p. - saidriya tehsil - newai under mjsa 2.0, sub division newai, district tonk a and f no 201518
Read moreConstruction of approach road and boundary wall gate at 132 kv gss newai (tonk)
Construction of approach road and boundary wall gate at 132 kv gss newai (tonk)
Read moreSocial impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Read moreSocial impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Read moreGande pani ki nikasi hetu nala dalna lamiya raste se chacholai ki taraf gram and gp aabhawas
Gande pani ki nikasi hetu nala dalna lamiya raste se chacholai ki taraf gram and gp aabhawas
Read moreof your Industry type