Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Social Impact Assessment Study Work On Construction Of 2 Lane Rob On Sawai Madhopur Jaipur Section In Lieu Of Existing Level Crossing No. Lc 36, At Km 62/705 On Newai Jhilai Road (Sh 117) Between Siras Banasthali Newai Railway Station, Distt. Tonk
|
| Description |
Social Impact Assessment Study Work On Construction Of 2 Lane Rob On Sawai Madhopur Jaipur Section In Lieu Of Existing Level Crossing No. Lc 36, At Km 62/705 On Newai Jhilai Road (Sh 117) Between Siras Banasthali Newai Railway Station, Distt. Tonk
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_343526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Dn. Newai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Read moreSocial impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur- jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-41 between channani - banasthali newai railway, district tonk in the state of rajasthan
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur- jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-41 between channani - banasthali newai railway, district tonk in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSocial impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur- jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-41 between channani - banasthali newai railway, district tonk in the state of rajasthan
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur- jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-41 between channani - banasthali newai railway, district tonk in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob including approaches, service roads, diversion and limited height subway (lhs) in lieu of lc-36 at indian railway km 62/705, sawai madhopur jaipur section between siras banasthali niwai railway station on sh-117 at niwai
Construction of 2 lane rob including approaches, service roads, diversion and limited height subway (lhs) in lieu of lc-36 at indian railway km 62/705, sawai madhopur jaipur section between siras banasthali niwai railway station on sh-117 at niwai
Read moreSupply and transportation of polypack milk and collection of carte, milk amount in newai banasthali jhilai route
Supply and transportation of polypack milk and collection of carte, milk amount in newai banasthali jhilai route
Read moreRepairing of potholes patches on emergency basis on tonk sawai madhopur section of nh 552
Repairing of potholes/patches on emergency basis
Read moreNational highway tonk-sawai madhopur (nh-116) road side barbed wire fancing
National highway tonk-sawai madhopur (nh-116) road side barbed wire fancing
Read moreRegular cleaning and upkeeping of row at industrial area iid newai, unit sawai madhopur
Regular cleaning and upkeeping of row at industrial area iid newai, unit sawai madhopur
Read moreNational highway tonk-sawai madhopur (nh-116) road side 700 tree guard fencing
National highway tonk-sawai madhopur (nh-116) road side 700 tree guard fencing
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at vrindavan vihar sawai madhopur road colony in municipal area tonk
Construction of c.c. road at vrindavan vihar sawai madhopur road colony in municipal area tonk
Read moreof your Industry type