Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From Dilip Malik House To Ashok Roy House To Dighir Par End At Goyeshpur Of Ukhrid Gp Under 15 Th Cfc Untied 2025 26,Activity Id 113035572
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From Dilip Malik House To Ashok Roy House To Dighir Par End At Goyeshpur Of Ukhrid Gp Under 15 Th Cfc Untied 2025 26,Activity Id 113035572
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_983871_1
Reference
Number
WB/BWN/UGP/NIT 15/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 3901
Tender Value -
Place GOYESHPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2400655

Start Date January 06, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2026

Expired 226 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.