Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Main Road To Ukhrid Collage At Ukhrid Sansad Vii Of Ukhrid Gp Under 15 Th Cfc Untied 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Main Road To Ukhrid Collage At Ukhrid Sansad Vii Of Ukhrid Gp Under 15 Th Cfc Untied 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871906_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/UGP/NIT 07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UKHRID |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962006 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConst of cement concrete road from balidanga pitch road to kunrel para at balidanga sultanpur vii sansad (111579958) under 15th cfc.
Const of cement concrete road from balidanga pitch road to kunrel para at balidanga sultanpur vii sansad (111579958) under 15th cfc.
Read moreConst of cement concrete road from balidanga pitch road to kunrel para at balidanga sultanpur vii sansad (111579958) under 15th cfc.
Const of cement concrete road from balidanga pitch road to kunrel para at balidanga sultanpur vii sansad (111579958) under 15th cfc.
Read moreConstruction of latrine near ram krishna ashram at krishnapur kukura village sansad xvi of ukhrid gpunder 15th cfc untied 2025 26
Construction of latrine near ram krishna ashram at krishnapur kukura village sansad xvi of ukhrid gpunder 15th cfc untied 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debasish roy house to sridam mondal house at ranichak untied 15th cfc ( 67541746 ) untied
Construction of cement concrete road from debasish roy house to sridam mondal house at ranichak untied 15th cfc ( 67541746 ) untied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of rakesh ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at sahebnagar sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of rakesh ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at sahebnagar sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110172128
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anisur rahaman house to bapi house at kamalapur sansad vii (nama of fund 15th cfc untied)
Construction of pcc road from anisur rahaman house to bapi house at kamalapur sansad vii (nama of fund 15th cfc untied)
Read moreConcrete road at sansad vii
Construction ofconcrete road from nurahamed molla house to toyeb molla house via rejek mallick house at s vii
Read more(15th cfc untied - 2025-26 improvement of cement concrete road for thottamoola reach 3 (066018r126) , in gudalur municipality)
Improvement of cement concrete road for thottamoola reach 3 (066018r126) , in gudalur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type