Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Latrine Near Ram Krishna Ashram At Krishnapur Kukura Village Sansad Xvi Of Ukhrid Gpunder 15 Th Cfc Untied 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Latrine Near Ram Krishna Ashram At Krishnapur Kukura Village Sansad Xvi Of Ukhrid Gpunder 15 Th Cfc Untied 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/UGP/NIT 11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kRISHNAPUR KUKURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002140 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to ukhrid collage at ukhrid sansad vii of ukhrid gp under 15th cfc untied 2025 26
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to ukhrid collage at ukhrid sansad vii of ukhrid gp under 15th cfc untied 2025 26
Read moreInstalltion of new solar light near kabarstan at sultannagar hasina high school xvi under cfc untied
Installtion of new solar light near kabarstan at sultannagar hasina high school xvi under cfc untied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at srinagan ram krishna ashram within lakshmipur gram panchayat under chandrakona-i panchayat samity , fund- 15th cfc
Construction of community toilet at srinagan ram krishna ashram within lakshmipur gram panchayat under chandrakona-i panchayat samity , fund- 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dilip malik house to ashok roy house to dighir par end at goyeshpur of ukhrid gp under 15th cfc untied 2025 26,activity id-113035572
Construction of cc road from dilip malik house to ashok roy house to dighir par end at goyeshpur of ukhrid gp under 15th cfc untied 2025 26,activity id-113035572
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sagar rakshit house to prodip mondal house at angram sansad xv of ukhrid gp under 15 th cfc untied fund for the year 2025 26
Construction of concrete road from sagar rakshit house to prodip mondal house at angram sansad xv of ukhrid gp under 15 th cfc untied fund for the year 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from krishna ghosh to manik ghosh at uttar bablari under bablari gp, under cfc bg untied 15 th fc
Construction of cc road from krishna ghosh to manik ghosh at uttar bablari under bablari gp, under cfc bg untied 15 th fc
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to varadharajapuram krishna nagar ii street at varadharajapuram panchayat under 15 th cfc untied / 2023-24 estimate amount . 11.34 lakhs
Providing cement concrete pavement to varadharajapuram krishna nagar ii street at varadharajapuram panchayat under 15 th cfc untied / 2023-24 estimate amount . 11.34 lakhs
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of nikhil barman to krishna barman at part no 10 56 untied cfc id- 110419318 sl no 01
Const of cc road from the house of nikhil barman to krishna barman at part no 10 56 untied cfc id- 110419318 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of culvert near patal house at bujrukdighi north sansad xvi under sehara gp within raina-1 p.s under 15 th cfc(untied) -2025-2026 activity code-(112230403)
Construction of culvert near patal house at bujrukdighi north sansad xvi under sehara gp within raina-1 p.s under 15 th cfc(untied) -2025-2026 activity code-(112230403)
Read moreConst of pcc road from icds center to road at gangbill sansad xvi village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67398320 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Const of pcc road from icds center to road at gangbill sansad xvi village under amlajora gram pancahayat scheme code 67398320 fund 15 th cfc untied fund 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type