Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Pmgsy Road To Dilip Oraon At Part No 10 62 Id 110432566 Untied Cfc
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Pmgsy Road To Dilip Oraon At Part No 10 62 Id 110432566 Untied Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ CFC/KUGGP/25-26(SL NO 02) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumargram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916237 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from karim oraon to bimal oraon house at batta untied
Cc road from karim oraon to bimal oraon house at batta untied
Read moreConst of cc road from pmgsy road to saddam house at talbangrua cfc xii
Const of cc road from pmgsy road to saddam house at talbangrua cfc xii
Read moreConst of cc road from pmgsy road to matin house at talbangrua cfc xiv
Const of cc road from pmgsy road to matin house at talbangrua cfc xiv
Read moreConst of cc road from pmgsy road to saifuddin house at talbangrua cfc xiv
Const of cc road from pmgsy road to saifuddin house at talbangrua cfc xiv
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of ranjit oraon at jaydebpur tapu 10 62 id 89062050 untied sl no 14
Construction of slab culvert near the house of ranjit oraon at jaydebpur tapu 10 62 id 89062050 untied sl no 14
Read moreconstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to mathpara manasha mandir at haripur sansad no vi under dighalkandi gp cfc untied
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to mathpara manasha mandir at haripur sansad no vi under dighalkandi gp cfc untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dilip malik house to ashok roy house to dighir par end at goyeshpur of ukhrid gp under 15th cfc untied 2025 26,activity id-113035572
Construction of cc road from dilip malik house to ashok roy house to dighir par end at goyeshpur of ukhrid gp under 15th cfc untied 2025 26,activity id-113035572
Read moreConst cc road from club to rahaman house at berenda from 15th cfc untied fund within berenda gp under ausgram i ps activity id 91917565
Const cc road from club to rahaman house at berenda from 15th cfc untied fund within berenda gp under ausgram i ps activity id 91917565
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of nikhil barman to krishna barman at part no 10 56 untied cfc id- 110419318 sl no 01
Const of cc road from the house of nikhil barman to krishna barman at part no 10 56 untied cfc id- 110419318 sl no 01
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of ranjit barman to santosh barman at part no 10 68 untied cfc id 110551797 sl no 03
Const of cc road from the house of ranjit barman to santosh barman at part no 10 68 untied cfc id 110551797
Read moreof your Industry type