Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Toll Plazas On Bharatpur Deeg Nagar Alwar Road(sh 14) Km. (02/700 To 95/600) Girdharpur Toll Km. 04/800 Panhori Toll (Km. 43/800) Moraka Toll (Km. 65/500) Sahajpur Toll (Km. 88/600) Total 04 Nos. Toll Plazas
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Toll Plazas On Bharatpur Deeg Nagar Alwar Road(sh 14) Km. (02/700 To 95/600) Girdharpur Toll Km. 04/800 Panhori Toll (Km. 43/800) Moraka Toll (Km. 65/500) Sahajpur Toll (Km. 88/600) Total 04 Nos. Toll Plazas
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSRDC_428031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 271/2024-25 DATED 17.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 17160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharatpur-Deeg-Nagar-Alwar road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769675 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of toll plazas on bari baseri weir bhusawar chonkarwada kherli road (sh 43,45,22) (km. 0/00 to 122/00) punjabipura toll (km. 04/900), brahambad toll (km. 58/900), bhodagaon toll (km. 83/500), atrampuratoll (km. 99/400), alipur
Repair and maintenance of toll plazas on bari baseri weir bhusawar chonkarwada kherli road (sh 43,45,22) (km. 0/00 to 122/00) punjabipura toll (km. 04/900), brahambad toll (km. 58/900), bhodagaon toll (km. 83/500), atrampuratoll (km. 99/400), alipur
Read moreSupply and fixing of sign board at 4 nos. toll plazas on bot road bharatpur deeg nagar alwar from km. 0/00 to 96/600 (sh 14)
Supply and fixing of sign board at 4 nos. toll plazas on bot road bharatpur deeg nagar alwar from km. 0/00 to 96/600 (sh 14)
Read moreRectification of road at dismantled toll plazas at kalyan (rd 10.950 km) and moharna (rd 45.300 km) patiala nabha road.
Rectification of road at dismantled toll plazas at kalyan (rd 10.950 km) and moharna (rd 45.300 km) patiala nabha road.
Read moreFee collection and operation of toll at bikaner phalodi highway toll plazas at salasar (tp 01 at km. 24.000) nokhara toll plaza (tp 02 at km. 84.000) and kheerwa toll plaza (tp 03 at km.142.000) on nh 11 (old nh 15) for project highway between km 4.2
Fee collection and operation of toll at bikaner phalodi highway toll plazas at salasar (tp 01 at km. 24.000) nokhara toll plaza (tp 02 at km. 84.000) and kheerwa toll plaza (tp 03 at km.142.000) on nh 11 (old nh 15)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of toll plazas at hanumangarh suratgarh 4 lane road (from 00/00 to km. 54/00)
Repair and maintenance of toll plazas at hanumangarh suratgarh 4 lane road (from 00/00 to km. 54/00)
Read moreMaintenance work on toll plazas on dudu malpura todaraisingh chann bot road (sh 37 a) km. 0/0 to km. 104/170
Maintenance work on toll plazas on dudu malpura todaraisingh chann bot road (sh 37 a) km. 0/0 to km. 104/170
Read moreAppointment of a contractual agency for collection of toll/user fee and operation and maintenance of toll plazas on kalyan toll plaza at km 10.950 and moharana toll plaza at km 45.300 of patiala nabha malerkotla road in district patiala in the state
Appointment of a contractual agency for collection of toll/user fee and operation and maintenance of toll plazas on kalyan toll plaza at km 10.950 and moharana toll plaza at km 45.300 of patiala nabha malerkotla road in district patiala in the state
Read moreToll plazas and road repair kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road from km. 16/500 to km. 111/0 (sh 51) bot road
Toll plazas and road repair kota kaithoon sangod bapawar kawai road from km. 16/500 to km. 111/0 (sh 51) bot road
Read moreToll plazas and road repair from km. 109/0 to 137/200 of chechat undwa road (sh-9a) bot road
Toll plazas and road repair from km. 109/0 to 137/200 of chechat undwa road (sh-9a) bot road
Read moreof your Industry type