Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Toll Plaza At Development Of 04 Lane Road On Kotputli Sikar Kuchaman Road Km. 2/00 To 38/00
Description
Construction Of Toll Plaza At Development Of 04 Lane Road On Kotputli Sikar Kuchaman Road Km. 2/00 To 38/00
Organisation RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RSRDC_462994_1
Reference
Number
RSRDCC NIT 040/2025-26 DATED 25.04.2025
Tender Fee 4360
EMD 2.34 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kotputli Sikar Kuchaman Road
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=830749

Start Date April 30, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 14/05/2025

Expired 480 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.