Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of 04 Nos. Highway Mini Nest Facilities Or Amenities At Negadiya Toll Plaza And Mandawada Toll Plaza On Gomati Chouraha Udaipur Section Of Nh 8 New Nh 58 Under The Jurisdiction Of Piu Udaipur In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of 04 Nos. Highway Mini Nest Facilities Or Amenities At Negadiya Toll Plaza And Mandawada Toll Plaza On Gomati Chouraha Udaipur Section Of Nh 8 New Nh 58 Under The Jurisdiction Of Piu Udaipur In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/HNM/PIUUdaipur/NIQ/02 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI PIU Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252550 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway mini nest facilities or amenities at gogunda toll plaza and malera toll plaza on swaroopganj pindwara udaipur of nh 14 and 76 new nh 27 under the jurisdiction of piu udaipur in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway mini nest facilities or amenities at gogunda toll plaza and malera toll plaza on swaroopganj pindwara udaipur of nh 14 and 76 new nh 27 under the jurisdiction of piu udaipur in the state of rajasthan
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 02 nos. highway mini nest facilities or amenities at narayanpura toll plaza on chittorgarh udaipur section of nh 76 under the jurisdiction of piu udaipur in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of 02 nos. highway mini nest facilities or amenities at narayanpura toll plaza on chittorgarh udaipur section of nh 76 under the jurisdiction of piu udaipur in the state of rajasthan
Read moreOperation and maintenance of facilities amenities highway nest mini at malthone toll plaza, chitora toll plaza, titarpani toll plaza and bakori toll plaza on lalitpur sagar lakhnadon section of nh44 under piu sagar in the state of up and mp
Operation and maintenance of facilities amenities highway nest mini at malthone toll plaza, chitora toll plaza, titarpani toll plaza and bakori toll plaza on lalitpur sagar lakhnadon section of nh44 under piu sagar in the state of up and mp
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway nest mini facilities or amenities at barkheda (shivdaspura) toll plaza and sonwa toll plaza on 4 lane jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 under jurisdiction of piu jaipur in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway nest mini facilities or amenities at barkheda (shivdaspura) toll plaza and sonwa toll plaza on 4 lane jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 under jurisdiction of piu jaipur in the state of rajasthan
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway nest mini facilities or amenities at barkheda (shivdaspura) toll plaza and sonwa toll plaza on four lane jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 under jurisdiction of piu jaipur in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of 04 nos. highway nest mini facilities or amenities at barkheda (shivdaspura) toll plaza and sonwa toll plaza on four lane jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 under jurisdiction of piu jaipur in the state of rajasthan
Read moreHighway nest mini at toll plazas under nhai piu karaikudi
Highway nest mini at toll plazas under nhai piu karaikudi
Read moreEoi for onm of highway nest mini facilities amenities at simliya toll,fatehpur toll, nayagaon toll, sakatpura toll and kishorepura toll under jurisdiction of piu kota in the state of rajasthan
Eoi for onm of highway nest mini facilities amenities at simliya toll,fatehpur toll, nayagaon toll, sakatpura toll and kishorepura toll under jurisdiction of piu kota in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of contractor for operation and maintenance of (02 nos.) highway nest (mini) facilities-amenities at ahmadpur toll plaza at km. 53 and raunahi toll plaza at km. 107 on lucknow-ayodhya section of nh-27(old nh-28) in the state of up
Engagement of contractor for operation and maintenance of (02 nos.) highway nest (mini) facilities-amenities at ahmadpur toll plaza at km. 53 and raunahi toll plaza at km. 107 on lucknow-ayodhya section of nh-27(old nh-28) in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of contractor for operation and maintenance of (04 no.) highway nest (mini) facilities-amenities at itaunja toll plaza at km. 467 and khairabad toll plaza at km. 420 on lucknow-sitapur section of nh-30 (old nh-24) in the state of up
Engagement of contractor for operation and maintenance of (04 no.) highway nest (mini) facilities-amenities at itaunja toll plaza at km. 467 and khairabad toll plaza at km. 420 on lucknow-sitapur section of nh-30 (old nh-24) in the state of up
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at chhuipali toll plaza (km. 123.206 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), dhank toll plaza (km. 182.636 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), tarpongi toll plaza (km. 32.013 of raipur-sa section of nh-30)
O and m of facilities/ amenities at chhuipali toll plaza (km. 123.206 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), dhank toll plaza (km. 182.636 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), tarpongi toll plaza (km. 32.013 of raipur-sa section of nh-30)
Read moreof your Industry type