Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Fixing Of Sign Board At 4 Nos. Toll Plazas On Bot Road Bharatpur Deeg Nagar Alwar From Km. 0/00 To 96/600 (Sh 14)
Description
Supply And Fixing Of Sign Board At 4 Nos. Toll Plazas On Bot Road Bharatpur Deeg Nagar Alwar From Km. 0/00 To 96/600 (Sh 14)
Organisation RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RSRDC_428976_1
Reference
Number
RSRDCC NIT 293/2024-25 DATED 24.10.2024
Tender Fee 736
EMD 19200
Tender Value -
Place Bharatpur Deeg Nagar Alwar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771351

Start Date October 26, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 669 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.