Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Utsav/2024 25/4799 4804 Dated 24.09.2024 S.No. 01
Description
Fire Work Supply And Exhibition Work In Dussehra Festival 2024
Organisation DLB | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DLB_424245_1
Reference
Number
UTSAV/2024-25/4799-4804 DATED 24.09.2024
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place CHITTORGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=761964

Start Date September 27, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 703 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.