Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prj No. 113/26, Providing Additional Facilities To Mcf Building
|
| Description |
Prj No. 113/26, Providing Additional Facilities To Mcf Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/2025-26/AE/LID/EW/TKY |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7387 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THAKAZHY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324541 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled caste beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- scp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled caste beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- scp package-01
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- tsp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- tsp package-01
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in sullia constituency of dakshina kannada district- tsp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in sullia constituency of dakshina kannada district- tsp package-01
Read moreProviding of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Providing of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type