Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Pro No 153 Mcf Building Additional Facilities In Perumatty Gp
|
| Description |
2023 24 Pro No 153 Mcf Building Additional Facilities In Perumatty Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616210_9 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LID AND EW/PRTY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant engineer office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Annual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 170/24 mcf sorting building extra facilities
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 170/24 mcf sorting building extra facilities
Read more2023 24 pro no 163 erattuchalla khadhi board building maintenance in perumatty gp
2023 24 pro no 163 erattuchalla khadhi board building maintenance in perumatty gp
Read moreRetender-ezhome gp pro no 211-2025-26-additional facilities to mcf
Retender-ezhome gp pro no 211-2025-26-additional facilities to mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-mattukatta mcf construction(additional facilities) in ayyappankovil gp 59/2023-24
Annual plan-mattukatta mcf construction(additional facilities) in ayyappankovil gp 59/2023-24
Read moreAdditional facilities for mcf project no 254/2023-24
Additional facilities for mcf project no 254/2023-24
Read morePanayam gp 2023-2024 proj no.283/24-additional facilities to perumon mcf/rrf
Panayam gp 2023-2024 proj no.283/24-additional facilities to perumon mcf/rrf
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 065-additional facilities to mcf
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 065-additional facilities to mcf
Read moreof your Industry type