Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No136/23 24 Renovation Theeyannoorkonam Pond In Ward 2 Of Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Project No136/23 24 Renovation Theeyannoorkonam Pond In Ward 2 Of Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1103 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreProject no-323/23-24-mundukonam road reconcreting in ward-2 in balaramapuram gp
Project no-323/23-24-mundukonam road reconcreting in ward-2 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no123/23-24, improvements to kottakonam kulam-ward no12 in balaramapuram gp
Project no123/23-24, improvements to kottakonam kulam-ward no12 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Project no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no-329/23-24 nannannannankuzhi-oottukuzhi road reconcreting ward-12 in balaramapuram gp
Project no-329/23-24 -nannankuzhi-oottukuzhi road reconcreting ward-12 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no 317/23-24 construction of mcf in balaramapuram gp
Project no 317/23-24 construction of mcf in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no 94/23-24 maintenance of fhc in balaramapuram gp
Project no 94/23-24 maintenance of fhc in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no172/23-24 -reju smaraka road interlock in balaramapuram gp
Project no172/23-24 -reju smaraka road interlock in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no83/23-24 maintenance of ayurveda hospital in balaramapuram gp
Project no 83/23-24 maintenance of ayurveda hospital in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no138/24-ward 6 road maintenance in balaramapuram gp
Project no138/24-ward 6 road maintenance in balaramapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type