Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Modernization Of Rural Link Road Samana Bhawanigarh Road To Balamgarh Via Kularan With Link To Bhedpur Dodran 18 Wide Shaheed Pardeep Singh Marg In Mc Samana Halqa Samana Distt. Patiala. Left Over Due Nida Project With 5 Year Maintenance3 Pta2519
|
| Description |
For Modernization Of Rural Link Road Samana Bhawanigarh Road To Balamgarh Via Kularan With Link To Bhedpur Dodran 18 Wide Shaheed Pardeep Singh Marg In Mc Samana Halqa Samana Distt. Patiala. Left Over Due Nida Project With 5 Year Maintenance3 Pta2519
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_156545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-25-191 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 9.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317366 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of memorial gate of shaheed pardeep singh at village balamgarh, block samana, distt. patiala
Construction of memorial gate of shaheed pardeep singh at village balamgarh, block samana, distt. patiala
Read moreConstruction of panchayat ghar at village kularan, block samana, distt. patiala.
Construction of panchayat ghar at village kularan, block samana, distt. patiala.
Read moreFor widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance group 2 pta25189
For widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 2 pta25189&#x0d
Read moreModernization of rural link road samana patran road to kularan via bujrak in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 8 work code pta 25 175
Modernization of rural link road samana patran road to kularan via bujrak in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 8 work code pta 25 175
Read moreSpecial repair of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana district patiala work code pta-24-037
Special repair of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana district patiala work code pta-24-037
Read moreFor modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
For modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
Read moreFor widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 3 pta25190
For widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 3 pta25190&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of samana bhawanigarh road (rd 0.00 to 8.50, 9.30 to 11.30, 12.30 to 14.30, 14.60 to 20.30 km) in district patiala group no 7
Upgradation of samana bhawanigarh road (rd 0.00 to 8.50, 9.30 to 11.30, 12.30 to 14.30, 14.60 to 20.30 km) in district patiala group no 7
Read moreFor new construction of link road barsat to banera kalan-sarajpur road mc patiala halqaa samana distt patiala work codepta 23 043
For new construction of link road barsat to banera kalan-sarajpur road mc patiala halqaa samana distt patiala work codepta 23 043
Read moreFor new construction of link road barsat to banera kalan-sarajpur road mc patiala halqaa samana distt patiala work codepta 23 043
For new construction of link road barsat to banera kalan-sarajpur road mc patiala halqaa samana distt patiala work codepta 23 043
Read moreof your Industry type