Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Various Link Roads In Mc Samana Halqa Samana District Patiala Work Code Pta 24 037
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Various Link Roads In Mc Samana Halqa Samana District Patiala Work Code Pta 24 037
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_118130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24-037 |
| Tender Fee | 15900 |
| EMD | 4.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241455 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For widening of various link roads in mc dakala halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance pta 25 184
For widening of various link roads in mc dakala halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance pta 25 184
Read moreFor widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 3 pta25190
For widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 3 pta25190&#x0d
Read moreFor special repair of link road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 feet wide in mc samana with 5 year maintenance under nabard loan mc mb funds distt patiala pta 25073
For special repair of link road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 feet wide in mc samana with 5 year maintenance under nabard loan mc mb funds distt patiala pta 25073
Read moreFor special repair of vlink road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 wide mc samana and dakala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24064
For special repair of vlink road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 wide mc samana and dakala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24064
Read moreConstruction of lavotary block of size 28-9x18-3 at sabzi mandi ngm samana, mc samana distt patiala work code pta 26069
Construction of lavotary block of size 28-9 x 18-3 at sabzi mandi ngm samana, mc samana distt patiala work code pta 26069
Read moreModernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala samana dudhan sadhan dakala in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 13 work code pta 25 182
Modernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala samana dudhan sadhan dakala in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 13 work code pta 25 182
Read moreFor modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
For modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
Read moreModernization of various rural link roads in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 11 work code pta 25 180
Modernization of various rural link roads in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 11 &#x0d work code pta 25 180&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreFor special repair of mc office patran distt patiala work code pta 26 085
For special repair of mc office patran distt patiala work code pta 26 085
Read moreFor widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta25188
For widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta25188
Read moreof your Industry type