Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Widening Of Various Link Roads In Mc Samana Halqa Samana Distt. Patiala. Pmb Funds With 5 Year Maintenance Group 3 Pta25190
|
| Description |
For Widening Of Various Link Roads In Mc Samana Halqa Samana Distt. Patiala. Pmb Funds With 5 Year Maintenance &Amp#X0d
Group 3 Pta25190&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_156543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-25-190 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 8.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317364 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta25188
For widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta25188
Read moreFor widening of various link roads in mcpatiala halqa samana,sanour,patiala rural distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 2 pta25186
For widening of various link roads in mc patiala halqa samana,sanour,patiala rural distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 2 pta25186
Read moreFor widening of various link roads in mc dakala halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance pta 25 184
For widening of various link roads in mc dakala halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance pta 25 184
Read moreFor widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance group 2 pta25189
For widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 2 pta25189&#x0d
Read moreFor widening of link road patiala bhadson road to fatehpur via siona, lang kathmathi in mc patiala halqa patiala rural distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 3 pta25187
For widening of link road patiala bhadson road to fatehpur via siona, lang kathmathi in mc patiala halqa patiala rural distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 3 pta25187&#x0d
Read moreWidening of link road patiala sirhind road to akkar including nandpur kesho phirni in mc patiala halqa patiala rural l distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta 25 185
Widening of link road patiala sirhind road to akkar including nandpur kesho phirni in mc patiala halqa patiala rural l distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta 25 185
Read moreSpecial repair of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana district patiala work code pta-24-037
Special repair of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana district patiala work code pta-24-037
Read moreFor special repair of link road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 feet wide in mc samana with 5 year maintenance under nabard loan mc mb funds distt patiala pta 25073
For special repair of link road samana to gajjumajra with link kutbanpur 18 feet wide in mc samana with 5 year maintenance under nabard loan mc mb funds distt patiala pta 25073
Read moreModernization of various link roads in mc dhuri halqa dhuri, mc moonak halqa lehra, mc amargarh halqa amargarh distt. sangrur and malerkotla (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25 funds project modernization of link roads)
Work code-sgr-2024-066
Read moreFor modernization of rural link road samana bhawanigarh road to balamgarh via kularan with link to bhedpur dodran 18 wideshaheed pardeep singh marg in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. left over due nida project with 5 year maintenance3 pta2519
For modernization of rural link road samana bhawanigarh road to balamgarh via kularan with link to bhedpur dodran 18 wideshaheed pardeep singh marg in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. left over due nida project with 5 year maintenance3 pta2519
Read moreof your Industry type