Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Widening Of Various Link Roads In Mcpatiala Halqa Samana,Sanour,Patiala Rural Distt. Patiala. Pmb Funds With 5 Year Maintenance Group 2 Pta25186
|
| Description |
For Widening Of Various Link Roads In Mc Patiala Halqa Samana,Sanour,Patiala Rural Distt. Patiala. Pmb Funds With 5 Year Maintenance Group 2 Pta25186
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_156533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-25-186 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 5.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317354 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 3 pta25190
For widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 3 pta25190&#x0d
Read moreFor widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta25188
For widening of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta25188
Read moreFor widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance group 2 pta25189
For widening of link road samana bhawanigarh road to h.school of eminance in mc samana halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds, with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 2 pta25189&#x0d
Read moreFor widening of various link roads in mc dakala halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance pta 25 184
For widening of various link roads in mc dakala halqa samana distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance pta 25 184
Read moreFor widening of link road patiala bhadson road to fatehpur via siona, lang kathmathi in mc patiala halqa patiala rural distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 3 pta25187
For widening of link road patiala bhadson road to fatehpur via siona, lang kathmathi in mc patiala halqa patiala rural distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 3 pta25187&#x0d
Read moreWidening of link road patiala sirhind road to akkar including nandpur kesho phirni in mc patiala halqa patiala rural l distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta 25 185
Widening of link road patiala sirhind road to akkar including nandpur kesho phirni in mc patiala halqa patiala rural l distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 1 pta 25 185
Read moreSpecial repair of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana district patiala work code pta-24-037
Special repair of various link roads in mc samana halqa samana district patiala work code pta-24-037
Read moreWidening and providing service road on patiala samana road sh 10 for decongesting samana town providing road lighting
Widening and providing service road on patiala samana road sh 10 for decongesting samana town providing road lighting
Read moreUpgradation of patiala to samana gulha road, patiala main road, gurmat college to sullar in district patiala group 6
Upgradation of patiala to samana gulha road, patiala main road, gurmat college to sullar in district patiala group 6
Read moreFor upgradation of various rural link roads inmc patiala halqa patiala and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25 project district patiala.25007
For upgradation of various rural link roads inmc patiala halqa patiala and sanour compaction earth work to 20mm thick open graded with sealcoat and const. of culvert side drain and road structures under nabard 2024 25 project district patiala 25007
Read moreof your Industry type