Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency Through Etender At Malian Fp At Km 127.400 On Lambra Shahkot Moga Barnalai Sec Of Nakodar Shahkot Dharamkot And Barnala Bypasses Of Nh 71 To Existing Km 149 Of Nh 64 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency Through Etender At Malian Fp At Km 127.400 On Lambra Shahkot Moga Barnalai Sec Of Nakodar Shahkot Dharamkot And Barnala Bypasses Of Nh 71 To Existing Km 149 Of Nh 64 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_199530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ EQ/Malian FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218415 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at malian fp at km 127.400 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnalai section from km 12.000 to km 136.070 including construction of nakodar shahkot dharamkot and barnala bypasses in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at malian fp at km 127.400 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnalai section from km 12.000 to km 136.070 including construction of nakodar shahkot dharamkot and barnala bypasses in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender chak bamniya fp at km 50.835 for km 12.000 to 77.200 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnala sec of nh71 (new nh703) in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender chak bamniya fp at km 50.835 for km 12.000 to 77.200 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnala sec of nh71 (new nh703) in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type