Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender Chak Bamniya Fp At Km 50.835 For Km 12.000 To 77.200 On Lambra Shahkot Moga Barnala Sec Of Nh71 (New Nh703) In Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender Chak Bamniya Fp At Km 50.835 For Km 12.000 To 77.200 On Lambra Shahkot Moga Barnala Sec Of Nh71 (New Nh703) In Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_236258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/ Chak Bamniya FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=267994 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation n maintenance of 4 lanes with paved shoulders of lambra shahkot moga section of nh71 (new nh703) from km 12.120 to km 77.200 (length 65.080 km) in punjab for 5 years on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) mode
Operation n maintenance of 4 lanes with paved shoulders of lambra shahkot moga section of nh71 (new nh703) from km 12.120 to km 77.200 (length 65.080 km) in punjab for 5 years on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chak bamniya fp at km 50.835 of nh71 (new nh703) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chak bamniya fp at km 50.835 of nh71 (new nh703) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at malian fp at km 127.400 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnalai section from km 12.000 to km 136.070 including construction of nakodar shahkot dharamkot and barnala bypasses in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at malian fp at km 127.400 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnalai section from km 12.000 to km 136.070 including construction of nakodar shahkot dharamkot and barnala bypasses in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency through etender at malian fp at km 127.400 on lambra shahkot moga barnalai sec of nakodar shahkot dharamkot and barnala bypasses of nh-71 to existing km 149 of nh-64 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency through etender at malian fp at km 127.400 on lambra shahkot moga barnalai sec of nakodar shahkot dharamkot and barnala bypasses of nh-71 to existing km 149 of nh-64 in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type