Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shelgaon Dhuppa Ratirth Doangaon Rudrapur Chinchala Road Odr 154 Km 5/00 T0 6/00 Tq. Biloli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shelgaon Dhuppa Ratirth Doangaon Rudrapur Chinchala Road Odr 154 Km 5/00 T0 6/00 Tq. Biloli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1041514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN27/OPEN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 63500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT TO SHELGAON DHUPPA RATIRTH DOANGAON RU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827048 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon gouri to old village road odr-154 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to shelgaon gouri to old village road odr-154 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to chinchala - rejewadi - talewadi - takarwadi hivara govardhan road ( odr -124 ) tq. parali,dist. beed ( ch. km. 0/00 to 30/00
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/15r/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to chinchala - rejewadi - talewadi - takarwadi hivara govardhan road ( odr -124 ) tq. parali,dist. beed ( ch. km. 0/00 to 30/00
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/15/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to karegaon - shelgaon - nilla - dapshed - telaki - moklewadi road km-6/00 to 8/00 odr-165 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to karegaon - shelgaon - nilla - dapshed - telaki - moklewadi road km-6/00 to 8/00 odr-165 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in ambedkarnagar at village chinchala tq. biloli dist. nanded (under ajvngwv 24-25)
Construction of c.c. road in ambedkarnagar at village chinchala tq. biloli dist. nanded (under ajvngwv 24-25)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement msh 07 to betakbiloli mustafur kolheborgaon belkoni bu. sawali nagapur kondalwadi roa odr 152 km 8/00 to 12/00 tq. biloli
Improvement msh 07 to betakbiloli mustafur kolheborgaon belkoni bu. sawali nagapur kondalwadi roa odr 152 km 8/00 to 12/00 tq. biloli
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kangthi belkoni kesrali rudrapur khatgaon road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 32/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to kangthi belkoni kesrali rudrapur khatgaon road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 32/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type