Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vishvee Shelgaon Dongaon Road Odr 137 Km No. 2/00 To 4/00 Tq.Mehkar District Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vishvee Shelgaon Dongaon Road Odr 137 Km No. 2/00 To 4/00 Tq.Mehkar District Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950425_24 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to vishvee shelgaon dongaon road odr-137 km no 1 tq.mehkar district-buldhana
Improvement to vishvee shelgaon dongaon road odr-137 km no 1 tq.mehkar district-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to shelgaon rajewadi road odr-78 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement to akola thakre approch road odr-132 km no. 1/00 to 2/00 tq.mehkar district-buldana
Improvement to akola thakre approch road odr-132 km no. 1/00 to 2/00 tq.mehkar district-buldana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dongaon shelgaon deshmukh road odr 137 at km 0/200 tal.mehekar dist buldana (under nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on dongaon shelgaon deshmukh road odr 137 at km 0/200 tal.mehekar dist buldana (under nabard)
Read moreImprovement to deshmukh takali to pangri karkhana road odr 137 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/064/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon dhuppa ratirth doangaon rudrapur chinchala road odr 154 km 5/00 t0 6/00 tq. biloli
Improvement to shelgaon dhuppa ratirth doangaon rudrapur chinchala road odr 154 km 5/00 t0 6/00 tq. biloli
Read moreImprovement of yelgaon to sakhali road odr-97 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of yelgaon to sakhali road odr-97 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to odr-24 narvel harsoda road in km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Improvement to odr-24 narvel harsoda road in km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to odr-22 waghoal chinchol road in km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Improvement to odr-22 waghoal chinchol road in km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type