Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcc From Laxman Mishra House To Thakur Pukur Chakaltore Vo Amrapara Chakaltore V
|
| Description |
Pcc From Laxman Mishra House To Thakur Pukur Chakaltore V
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569857_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPUR/CGP/NIET-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKALTORE GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc const from badal bauri house to amrapara chakaltore v
Pcc const from badal bauri house to amrapara chakaltore v
Read moreConstruction of pcc from hari mandir to anil gope house at chakaltore
Construction of pcc from hari mandir to anil gope house at chakaltore
Read morePcc road from laxman mandal house to arjun rabidas house
Pcc road from laxman mandal house to arjun rabidas house
Read moreConstruction of pcc from rakha kuiry to shankar lal singh deo house at chakaltore
Construction of pcc from rakha kuiry to shankar lal singh deo house at chakaltore
Read moreSinking of new tube well near thakur pukur mallika ray house
Sinking of new tube well near thakur pukur mallika ray house
Read moreConstruction of drain and repairing of pcc road from house of anup thakur to suresh thakur house, suresh thakur to sahu bul house , suresh thakur house to satish thakur house, at ward no. 18
Construction of drain and repairing of pcc road from house of anup thakur to suresh thakur house, suresh thakur to sahu bul house , suresh thakur house to satish thakur house, at ward no. 18
Read moreConstruction of pcc road betka hansda house to birsa dehari house (l-150.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road betka hansda house to birsa dehari house (l-150.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sunoroy house to pardip murmu house (l-268.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from sunoroy house to pardip murmu house (l-268.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromsanjay dehari house to chandrai dehari house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road fromsanjay dehari house to chandrai dehari house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road betka hansda house to birsa dehari house (l-150.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road betka hansda house to birsa dehari house (l-150.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreof your Industry type