Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road Betka Hansda House To Birsa Dehari House (L 150.00 M) Block Amrapara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road Betka Hansda House To Birsa Dehari House (L 150.00 M) Block Amrapara
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_82684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 54/ 2023/R |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110639 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road betka hansda house to birsa dehari house (l-150.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road betka hansda house to birsa dehari house (l-150.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road betka hansda house to birsa dehari house (l-150.00m)
Construction of pcc road betka hansda house to birsa dehari house (l-150.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromsanjay dehari house to chandrai dehari house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road fromsanjay dehari house to chandrai dehari house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to bara suraj dehari house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to bara suraj dehari house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to manbel hansda house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from reo road to manbel hansda house (l-200.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chandna karmel hansda house to paharia tola, putul dehari house, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chandna karmel hansda house to paharia tola, putul dehari house, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromsanjay dehari house to chandrai dehari house (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road fromsanjay dehari house to chandrai dehari house (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari dwon the school to shmshan via emli tree, vijay dehari house , block-amrapara (l-1201.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari dwon the school to shmshan via emli tree, vijay dehari house , block-amrapara (l-1201.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sunoroy house to pardip murmu house (l-268.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from sunoroy house to pardip murmu house (l-268.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreof your Industry type