Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Chatra Pahari Dwon The School To Shmshan Via Emli Tree, Vijay Dehari House , Block Amrapara (L 1201.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Chatra Pahari Dwon The School To Shmshan Via Emli Tree, Vijay Dehari House , Block Amrapara (L 1201.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 41 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125907 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to tar tree, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada main road to tar tree, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aambajora khajur tree to state highway, block-amrapara (l-895.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aambajora khajur tree to state highway, block-amrapara (l-895.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in chatra pahar from main road to chaatra pahar village , vill- chaatra pahar ,panchayat - jaraki ,block-amrapara , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road in chatra pahar from main road to chaatra pahar village , vill- chaatra pahar ,panchayat - jaraki ,block-amrapara , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of bt road from emli tree via house of surendra kumar ghose to stadium gate no.-03 via bargad tree in ward no.-08 undar nagar parishad, chatra.
Construction of bt road from emli tree via house of surendra kumar ghose to stadium gate no.-03 via bargad tree in ward no.-08 undar nagar parishad, chatra.
Read moreConstruction of 200mm/165mm dia, 270 mtrs. av.deep high yield drilled tube well with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump, platform, soak pit and drain for landi pahari tola, vill- tutrapahar, panchayat- pachuara, block- amrapara
Construction of 200mm/165mm dia, 270 mtrs. av.deep high yield drilled tube well with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump,&#x0d platform, soak pit and drain for landi pahari tola, vill- tutrapahar, panchayat- pachuara, block- amrapara&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 125mm/115mm dia, 120 mtrs. av. extra deep drilled t/w with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump, platform, soak pit and drain for landi pahari tola, vill- tutrapahar, panchayat- pachuara, block- amrapara
Construction of 125mm/115mm dia, 120 mtrs. av. extra deep drilled t/w with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump, platform, soak pit and drain for landi pahari tola, vill- tutrapahar, panchayat- pachuara, block- amrapara
Read moreRwd/chatra/41/2024-25 construction of road from vill. paramatu, pardih to pwd road via kasiyatanr surya mandir, durga mandap, anil singh house baka bar tree (l-1.933km.)
Rwd/chatra/41/2024-25 construction of road from vill. paramatu, pardih to pwd road via kasiyatanr surya mandir, durga mandap, anil singh house baka bar tree (l-1.933km.)
Read moreof your Industry type