Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 125mm/115mm Dia, 120 Mtrs. Av. Extra Deep Drilled T/W With Installation Of 01 Nos Im Ii Hand Pump, Platform, Soak Pit And Drain For Landi Pahari Tola, Vill Tutrapahar, Panchayat Pachuara, Block Amrapara
|
| Description |
Construction Of 125mm/115mm Dia, 120 Mtrs. Av. Extra Deep Drilled T/W With Installation Of 01 Nos Im Ii Hand Pump, Platform, Soak Pit And Drain For Landi Pahari Tola, Vill Tutrapahar, Panchayat Pachuara, Block Amrapara
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DWSD_112354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DWSD/PKR/04/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAKUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151699 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 200mm/165mm dia, 270 mtrs. av.deep high yield drilled tube well with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump, platform, soak pit and drain for landi pahari tola, vill- tutrapahar, panchayat- pachuara, block- amrapara
Construction of 200mm/165mm dia, 270 mtrs. av.deep high yield drilled tube well with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump,&#x0d platform, soak pit and drain for landi pahari tola, vill- tutrapahar, panchayat- pachuara, block- amrapara&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 125mm 115mm dia 120 mtrs average deep drilled tubewell with installation of im ii hand pump platform drain etc
Construction of 125mm 115mm dia 120 mtrs average deep drilled tubewell with installation of im ii hand pump&#x0d platform drain etc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 125mm/115mm dia, 120 mtrs. av. extra deep drilled t/w with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump, platform, soak pit and drain in sanjay rajwanshi, vill- hiranandpur, pan- hiranandpur, block- pakur (group no-pkr-02)
Construction of 125mm/115mm dia, 120 mtrs. av. extra deep drilled t/w with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump, platform, soak pit and drain in sanjay rajwanshi, vill- hiranandpur, pan- hiranandpur, block- pakur (group no-pkr-02)
Read moreConstruction of 125mm/115mm dia, 120 mtrs. av. extra deep drilled t/w with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump, platform, soak pit and drain near pokhra niche para, vill- mahuadanga, pan-hiranandpur, block- pakur, (group no. pkr-03)
Construction of 125mm/115mm dia, 120 mtrs. av. extra deep drilled t/w with installation of 01 nos im-ii hand pump, platform, soak pit and drain near pokhra niche para, vill- mahuadanga, pan-hiranandpur, block- pakur, (group no. pkr-03)
Read moreConstruction of 125mm/115mm dia, 120 mtrs. av. deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump, platform and drain etc. in different location for the year 2024-25 in the district of pakur under d.w. and s.division pakur.group no. hir 18
Construction of 125mm/115mm dia, 120 mtrs. av. deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump, platform and drain etc. in different location for the year 2024-25 in the district of pakur under d.w.and s.division pakur. group no. hir 18
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur gr no.-adp/dt/70mtr-4/30 potka, 20 boram
Construction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur gr no.-adp/dt/70mtr-4/30 potka, 20 boram
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka
Construction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump for the year 2023-24 (1st call) gr-1
Relocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump for the year 2023-24 (1st call) gr-1
Read moreRelocation of drilled tube well 125/115 mm dia 90.00 m (av.) deep with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia gi riser pipe with 125mm dia casing pipe and const. of pcc platform and drain under d.w. and s. d. hazaribag gr no-hzb/sr/dt/90m/04
Relocation of drilled tube well 125/115 mm dia 90.00 m (av.) deep with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia gi riser pipe with 125mm dia casing pipe and const. of pcc platform and drain under d.w. and s. d. hazaribag gr no-hzb/sr/dt/90m/04
Read moreDwsd/relocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump for the year 2023-24 (1st call) gr-2
Relocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump for the year 2023-24 (1st call) gr-2
Read moreof your Industry type