Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 125/115mm Dia 70/90 Mtr Deep Dt With Installation Of Im Ii Hand Pump With 32mm Dia Gi Riser Pipe 125mm Dia Upvc Pipe With Drain And Platform Under Dws Division Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(gr No. Adp/Dt/90 Mtr 10/Potka
|
| Description |
Construction Of 125/115mm Dia 70/90 Mtr Deep Dt With Installation Of Im Ii Hand Pump With 32mm Dia Gi Riser Pipe 125mm Dia Upvc Pipe With Drain And Platform Under Dws Division Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(gr No. Adp/Dt/90 Mtr 10/Potka
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DWSD_82075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Adityapur/08/2023-24(1st call) dt. 30.01.24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East Singhbhum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109837 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Changing of rotten riser pipe (32mm dia) of im-ii t/well for the year 2024-25 under dws division adityapur gr no. adp/rrp/potka/02 65 nos.
Changing of rotten riser pipe (32mm dia) of im-ii t/well for the year 2024-25 under dws division adityapur gr no. adp/rrp/potka/02 65 nos.
Read moreChanging of rotten riser pipe (32mm dia) of im-ii t/well for the year 2024-25 under dws division adityapur gr no. adp/rrp/potka/01 65 nos.
Changing of rotten riser pipe (32mm dia) of im-ii t/well for the year 2024-25 under dws division adityapur gr no. adp/rrp/potka/01 65 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur gr no.-adp/dt/70mtr-4/30 potka, 20 boram
Construction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur gr no.-adp/dt/70mtr-4/30 potka, 20 boram
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka
Construction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled tube well with inastallation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/90 mtr-9/potka
Construction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/90 mtr-9/potka
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii mark hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka
Construction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii mark hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka
Read moreRelocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 01
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 01
Read moreRelocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 05
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 05
Read moreRelocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 04
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 04
Read moreRelocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 01
Relocation of dtw 125/115mm dia 60m av. deep dt well with installation of im ii hp with 32mm dia gi riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe and cont. of pcc platform and drain under dw and sd hazaribag hzb sr dt 01
Read moreof your Industry type