Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 125/115mm Dia With 70/90 Mtr Deep Drilled T/W With Installation Of Im Ii Hand Pump With Drain And Platform Under Dws D Ivision Adityapur Gr No. Adp/Dt/70 Mtr 4/30 Potka, 20 Boram
|
| Description |
Construction Of 125/115mm Dia With 70/90 Mtr Deep Drilled T/W With Installation Of Im Ii Hand Pump With Drain And Platform Under Dws D Ivision Adityapur Gr No. Adp/Dt/70 Mtr 4/30 Potka, 20 Boram
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DWSD_83205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Adityapur/08/23-24(2nd call) GR-4 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East Singhbhum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111498 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka
Construction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled tube well with inastallation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/90 mtr-9/potka
Construction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/90 mtr-9/potka
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii mark hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka
Construction of 125/115mm dia 70/90 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii mark hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr no. adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-3/boram) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-3/boram) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-2/boram) 50 nos
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-2/boram) 50 nos
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-8/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-8/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka) 50 nos
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka) 50 nos
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-6/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-6/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-4/(30 potka 20 patamda)
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-4/(30 potka 20 patamda)
Read moreof your Industry type