Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 125/115 Mm Dia With. 70mtr Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Ii Hand Pump Under Dws Division, Adityapur For The Year 23 24(adp/Dt/70 Mtr 3/Boram) 50 Nos.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 125/115 Mm Dia With. 70mtr Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Ii Hand Pump Under Dws Division, Adityapur For The Year 23 24(adp/Dt/70 Mtr 3/Boram) 50 Nos.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_DWSD_77760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Adityapur/05/2023-24 dt. 11.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE DWS Division Adityapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-2/boram) 50 nos
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-2/boram) 50 nos
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-8/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-8/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka) 50 nos
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka) 50 nos
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-6/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-6/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-1/patamda) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-1/patamda) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-4/(30 potka 20 patamda)
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-4/(30 potka 20 patamda)
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur gr no.-adp/dt/70mtr-4/30 potka, 20 boram
Construction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur gr no.-adp/dt/70mtr-4/30 potka, 20 boram
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/90 mtr-11/patamda) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/90 mtr-11/patamda) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/90 mtr-10/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/90 mtr-10/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreof your Industry type