Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Emli Tree Via House Of Surendra Kumar Ghose To Stadium Gate No. 03 Via Bargad Tree In Ward No. 08 Undar Nagar Parishad, Chatra.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Emli Tree Via House Of Surendra Kumar Ghose To Stadium Gate No. 03 Via Bargad Tree In Ward No. 08 Undar Nagar Parishad, Chatra.
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_91583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDD/CH/NPC/08/2024-25 (GR.-09) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD, CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123585 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from reo road to bargad tree via h/o kailsh singh. at - ganeshpur, g.p- husiya, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from reo road to bargad tree via h/o kailsh singh. at - ganeshpur, g.p- husiya, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari dwon the school to shmshan via emli tree, vijay dehari house , block-amrapara (l-1201.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari dwon the school to shmshan via emli tree, vijay dehari house , block-amrapara (l-1201.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bargad tree to shaniwar bazar via pandey munalla at piparadih under block barkagaon
Construction of pcc road from bargad tree to shaniwar bazar via pandey munalla at piparadih under block barkagaon
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road to kamrul miya house via bargad tree block-littipara (l-396.00m)
Construction of pcc road from reo road to kamrul miya house via bargad tree block-littipara (l-396.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from koldiha main road to bargad tree via 20. khatal ward no 23, under gmc.
Construction of pcc road from koldiha main road to bargad tree via 20. khatal ward no 23, under gmc.
Read moreRwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreConstruction of road and drain by interlocking from suraj to surendra kumar via vimal kishor at yogendra vihar khadepur in ward 21 zone 3.
Construction of road and drain by interlocking from suraj to surendra kumar via vimal kishor at yogendra vihar khadepur in ward 21 zone 3.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pipal tree to piprahi aahar via house of vishambhar singh in village-pipra, panchayat-karni, block-itkhori, distt.-chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/14/2024-25/gr_05 construction of pcc road from pipal tree to piprahi aahar via house of vishambhar singh in village-pipra, panchayat-karni, block-itkhori, distt.-chatra.
Read moreconstruction work of drain and cc road from surendra kumar house in arjunganj under khargapur-sarasawan ward to in front of santosh house via ram chander house.
construction work of drain and cc road from surendra kumar house in arjunganj under khargapur-sarasawan ward to in front of santosh house via ram chander house.
Read moreof your Industry type