Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No.331/23 24 Construction Of Mini Mcf In Varoius Wards Kalpakanchery Gp
Description
Annual Plan Project No.331/23 24 Construction Of Mini Mcf In Varoius Wards Kalpakanchery Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635901_2
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KLPY/e-Tender-3
Tender Fee 1940
EMD 21982
Tender Value -
Place Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 26, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 975 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.