Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A Annual Plan 302/22 23 Rpgp Two Mini Mcf For All Wards
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 302/22 23 Rpgp Two Mini Mcf For All Wards
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592243_15 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RPGP |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranni Perunad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan-2025-26 karakulam gp -pro no.302 - mini mcf-mini mcf in various wards-cfc tied 9,66,046/--general civil work
Nnual plan-2025-26 karakulam gp -pro no.302 - mini mcf-mini mcf in various wards-cfc tied 9,66,046/--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp -installation of mini mcf in various wards - phase 2-project no 360/22-23
Installation of mini mcf in various wards - phase 2
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 21/22-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 21/22-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan/cvra/258/mini mcf construction in various wards
Annual plan/cvra/258/mini mcf construction in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-panathady gp 2022-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards pr. no. s0001/23
Annual plan-panathady gp 2022-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards pr. no. s0001/23
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.331/23-24construction of mini mcf in varoius wards-kalpakanchery gp
Annual plan-project no.331/23-24construction of mini mcf in varoius wards-kalpakanchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.331/23-24construction of mini mcf in varoius wards-kalpakanchery gp
Annual plan-project no.331/23-24construction of mini mcf in varoius wards-kalpakanchery gp
Read more242/23-24 construction of mini mcf-in various wards
242/23-24 construction of mini mcf-in various wards
Read moreof your Industry type