Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Constructing Safety Measures On Nh 160 Starting From Its Junction With Nh 65 Near Phaltan , Dahiwadi, Mayani To Satara Sangli District Border Nh 160 Section Km 43.090 To 126.090
|
| Description |
Providing And Constructing Safety Measures On Nh 160 Starting From Its Junction With Nh 65 Near Phaltan , Dahiwadi, Mayani To Satara Sangli District Border Nh 160 Section Km 43.090 To 126.090
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_775768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EENH/PUNE/Tender/1964/2023 dt 10/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 6.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer N.H. Circle Pune 3rd Floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood damage repair of nh -160 ing from phaltan- dahiwadi-mayani-vita to satara sangli district border from change km 29.000 to km 107.100 section km 42.000 to 43.000
Flood damage repair of nh -160 ing from phaltan- dahiwadi-mayani-vita to satara sangli district border from change km 29.000 to km 107.100 section km 42.000 to 43.000
Read moreRehabilitation, upgradation and widening of existing highway to 2l-4lps (rigid pavement) of nh 160 section- phaltan to mhaisal near karnataka border. package-i ing from phaltan village and ending at dahiwadi village bus stop in the state of maha
Rehabilitation, upgradation and widening of existing highway to 2l-4lps (rigid pavement) of nh 160 section- phaltan to mhaisal near karnataka border. package-i ing from phaltan village and ending at dahiwadi village bus stop in the state of maha
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation, upgradation and widening of existing highway to 2l/4lps (rigid pavement) of nh 160 section- phaltan to mhaishal near karnataka border dahiwadi village to ending at vita
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation, upgradation and widening of existing highway to 2l/4lps (rigid pavement) of nh 160 section- phaltan to mhaishal near karnataka border dahiwadi village to ending at vita
Read moreRehabilitation, upgradation and widening of existing highway to 2l/4lps (rigid pavement) of nh 160 section- phaltan to mhaishal near karnataka border - package-ii and package iii combined- ing from at dahiwadi village to ending at vita village
Rehabilitation, upgradation and widening of existing highway to 2l/4lps (rigid pavement) of nh 160 section- phaltan to mhaishal near karnataka border - package-ii and package iii combined- ing from at dahiwadi village to ending at vita village
Read moreWbm to bhimkund(mang) wasti to sangli district border at vadgaon haveli tal-karad,dist-satara,
Wbm to bhimkund(mang) wasti to sangli district border at vadgaon haveli tal-karad,dist-satara,
Read moreRoad safety measures to karnataka maharashtra border to akkalkot nh 150e km 70.00 to 100.03
Road safety measures to karnataka maharashtra border to akkalkot nh 150e km 70.00 to 100.03
Read moreEmergent work of short term rectification measures for black spots accident spots on nh 709a meerut to haryana border via shamli
Emergent work of short term rectification measures for black spots accident spots on nh 709a meerut to haryana border via shamli
Read moreA) mrl21-shinganapur phata- kudnur (nh266) road, tal- jath b) t21-district border- waifal- banali- nh 965g road, tal- jath, dist- sangli
A) mrl21-shinganapur phata- kudnur (nh266) road, tal- jath b) t21-district border- waifal- banali- nh 965g road, tal- jath, dist- sangli
Read moreRehabilitation upgradation widening of existing highway to 2l.4l.ps rigid pavement of nh 160 section phaltan to mhaishal near karnataka border including tasgaon bypass from existing chainage km 301.430 to km 458.415 in the state of maharashtra packag
Package ll ing from existing chainage km 341.300 to km 373.350 and design chainage km 340.250 at dahiwadi village to km 372.200 ending at mayani village in the state of maharashtra on epc mode total length- 31.950 km
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi shevari ranand mardi injabab havaldarwadi karkhel khorewadi dhuladev hinganito district border road mdr 49 km 35/000 to 54/900, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi shevari ranand mardi injabab havaldarwadi karkhel khorewadi dhuladev hinganito district border road mdr 49 km 35/000 to 54/900, tal man, dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type