Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Maintenance Work On N H 965 D Starting From Its Junction With Nh65 Near Supe Morgaon Neera Lonand Conecting Wadhe Phata Near Satara Conecting Its Junction At Nh 48 Section Satara To Adarki Phata Km 17.145 To 44.000
|
| Description |
Road Maintenance Work On N H 965 D Starting From Its Junction With Nh65 Near Supe Morgaon Neera Lonand Conecting Wadhe Phata Near Satara Conecting Its Junction At Nh 48 Section Satara To Adarki Phata Km 17.145 To 44.000
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_822571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/EENH/PUNE/Tender/1965 dt23/8/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 6.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=864443 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.