Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Laying Of 1.5 Mm Thick Pvc Scratch Proof, Flexible And Homogeneous Vinyl Flooring,Pro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Technical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4626754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE PARSHV GROUP
469530
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 22:08:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S V SONS | - | 24-02-2024 12:27:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE PARSHV GROUP | - | 23-02-2024 20:00:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE PARSHV GROUP | Item Categories : Supplying and laying of 1.5 mm thick PVC scratch proof, flexible and homogeneous vinyl flooring,Pro | 497530.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S V SONS | Item Categories : Supplying and laying of 1.5 mm thick PVC scratch proof, flexible and homogeneous vinyl flooring,Pro | 534026.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEP TRADERS | Item Categories : Supplying and laying of 1.5 mm thick PVC scratch proof, flexible and homogeneous vinyl flooring,Pro | 600170.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supplying and laying of 1.5 mm thick PVC scratch proof, flexible and homogeneous vinyl flooring | NA | BOQ Item | 3200 | ₹ 281600.000 |
| Providing and Fixing of Window fiberglass film coated sheet with silicon sealant. | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 87000.000 |
| Roller Blinds for windows | NA | BOQ Item | 378 | ₹ 69930.000 |
| Curtains | NA | BOQ Item | 320 | ₹ 16000.000 |
| Acrylic distemper paint | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 15000.000 |
Supply and installation of heavy duty 2 (two) mm thick homogeneous vinyl flooring in roll sheet for
Read more
2.0 mm thick vinyl flooring,1.5mm thick vinyl flooring,painting job,animated flex printing work,one
Read more
2.0 mm thick vinyl flooring,1.5mm thick vinyl flooring,painting job,animated flex printing work,one
Read more
Flexible vinyl flooring sheet size:7000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible vinyl flooring sheet size:7000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlooring sheet pvc (flexible poly vinyl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible poly vinyl chloride (pvc) flooring
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlooring sheet pvc (flexible poly vinyl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type