Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Mm Thick Homogeneous Antibacterial And Antistatic Pvc Flooring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4440863 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | elegant enterprises | Make : NA Model : 2 mm thick homogeneous antibacterial Title : 2 mm thick homogeneous antibacterial and antistatic PVC flooring (Q3) | 30-01-2024 16:05:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | R.N.Trading Company | Make : Responsive Model : homogeneous anti-bacterial hospital PVC flooring Title : Hospital Flooring 2MM | 14-01-2024 14:18:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | elegant enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : 2 mm thick homogeneous antibacterial and antistatic PVC flooring | 991200.00 | L1 |
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read more2 mm thick flexible pvc flooring sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 mm thick flexible pvc flooring sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.5 mm thick pvc scratch proof, flexible and homogeneous vinyl flooring,pro
Read more
Esd safe antistatic 3 layer 2 mm thick pvc floor mat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and installation of heavy duty 2 (two) mm thick homogeneous vinyl flooring in roll sheet for
Read more
2mm thick flexible pvc flooring sheet size:2 x 1620 x 16000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type