Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Haritha Karma Sena Office Facility Enhancement Prj No 301/24
Description
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Haritha Karma Sena Office Facility Enhancement Prj No 301/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616641_2
Reference
Number
T3/AE-ANM/LID-EW/23-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2116
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.