Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pitch Road To Ho Bankim Das At Village Ramnagar Kacharipara Under Kalinagar Ii Gp.2024 25 Sl No 09,Fund 15th Fc.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pitch Road To Ho Bankim Das At Village Ramnagar Kacharipara Under Kalinagar Ii Gp.2024 25 Sl No 09,Fund 15th Fc.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_834629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-11/2024-25(2nd Call,Fund 15th FC) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3387 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramnagar Kancharipara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859745 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road to ho bankim das at village ramnagar kacharipara under kalinagar-ii gp,sl no-09/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road to ho bankim das at village ramnagar kacharipara under kalinagar-ii gp,sl no-09/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of kacharipara club at ramnagar kacharipara under kalinagar ii gp, fund 15th.fc.
Construction of community toilet of kacharipara club at ramnagar kacharipara under kalinagar ii gp, fund 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pitch road to ho wadud at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar ii gp, fund 15th.finance.
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road to ho wadud at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar ii gp, fund 15th.finance.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho bishu sekh to ho jillar at ramnagar sarkarpara under kalinagar i gp
Construction of cc road from ho bishu sekh to ho jillar at ramnagar sarkarpara under kalinagar i gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road at hedia kacharipara from ho kishore dalui to ho tarapada dalui
Construction of cc road at hedia kacharipara from ho kishore dalui to ho tarapada dalui
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho asit das to the ho bankim saha at sekati under duma gp of gaighata development block
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho asit das to the ho bankim saha at sekati under duma gp of gaighata development block
Read moreConstruction of road from pitch road to 523 no deeptube well at ramnagar natunpara kalinagar i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of road&#x0d from pitch road to 523&#x0d no deeptube well at&#x0d ramnagar natunpara&#x0d kalinagar i gp under&#x0d raninagar ii panchayat&#x0d samity
Read morePcc road from ho bidyut das to ho tapan das via ho madan das at sansad 2
Pcc road from ho bidyut das to ho tapan das via ho madan das at sansad 2
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain cover with leachpit from ho badsha ho pintu at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar-ii gp,aap-12/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Construction of pucca drain cover with leachpit from ho badsha ho pintu at village kalinagar mirpara under kalinagar-ii gp,aap-12/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road near nimai das land to bankim das house via chandi charan das house at kunjapur
Construction of concrete road near nimai das land to bankim das house via chandi charan das house at kunjapur
Read moreof your Industry type