Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 275/2023 24 Rpgp Construction Of Soak Pit For Educational Institutions
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 275/2023 24 Rpgp Construction Of Soak Pit For Educational Institutions
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636496_21 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RPGP |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranni Perunad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-91/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for transferred institutions
Annual plan-91/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for transferred institutions
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.25/24.- shuchipoorna soak pit in government institutions
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.25/24.- shuchipoorna soak pit in government institutions
Read moreAnnual plan construction of soak pit at various institutions anganvasschools etc pr 197 annual plan 2023 24
Annual plan construction of soak pit at various institutions anganvasschools etc pr 197 annual plan 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-215/2023-24 rpgp-thiruvabharanapatha phase ii
Annual plan-215/2023-24 rpgp-thiruvabharanapatha phase ii
Read moreAnnual plan-197/2023-24 rpgp-mandappuzha puthuvel road
Annual plan-197/2023-24 rpgp-mandappuzha puthuvel road
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 214 soak pit compost pit construction chalisseri gp-soak pit compost pit construction-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr no 214 soak pit compost pit construction chalisseri gp-soak pit compost pit construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-240/2023-24 rpgp-madathumoozhy edapra road maintenance
Annual plan-240/2023-24 rpgp-madathumoozhy edapra road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-241/2023-24 rpgp-madaman ambalampadi kandamkulam road
Annual plan-241/2023-24 rpgp-madaman ambalampadi kandamkulam road
Read moreof your Industry type