Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kodumbu Gp 2023 24 Aalayamkaadu Road Retarring 33/24
Description
Kodumbu Gp 2023 24 Aalayamkaadu Road Retarring 33/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_626965_11
Reference
Number
AE/LID EW/KDB/23-24/RE-ET/02
Tender Fee 710
EMD 8043
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 07, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.