Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kodumbu Gp 2023 24 Valappu Road Retarring 34/24
|
| Description |
Kodumbu Gp 2023 24 Valappu Road Retarring 34/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618119_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KDB/23-24/ET/01 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 valappu road retarring - 34/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 valappu road retarring - 34/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24aalayamkaadu road retarring - 33/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 aalayamkaadu road retarring - 33/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24pezhumpallam road retarring - 38/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 pezhumpallam road retarring - 38/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24aalayamkaadu road retarring - 33/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 aalayamkaadu road retarring - 33/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24cheppilamthitta road retarring - 26/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 cheppilamthitta road retarring - 26/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 mulleri road retarring - 35/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 mulleri road retarring - 35/24
Read moreof your Industry type